Leisure Days RV Beginner Bandolero
Saturday  - 20 Laps


1. 24 Ayden Christensen
2. 8 Dawson Noble
3. 97 Daniel Vandenberg
4. 94 Ian Crawford
5. 88 Caden Tufts
6. 23 Teagan Dempsey
7. 28 Will Murphy
8. 9 Campbell Delaney
9. 53 Kelsea Lewis
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
50 Laps

1. 81 JR Lawson
2. 67 Cody Byrne
3. 99 Dave Matthews
4. 45 Travis Keefe
5. 30 Chantel Ackles
6. 46 Ryan McKnight
7. 0 Rob Poirier
8. 82 Garth Bezanson
9. 47 Jordan LeClair
10. 85 Adam Cormier
11. 33G Matt Martin
12. 51 Bryan Suttie
13. 92x Randy Storey
14. 7 Tristin Harris
15. 41x Andy Shea
16. 17 Jake Rogers
17. 8 Mike Brown
18. 92 Ryan Crawford
19. 41 Maggie Suttie
20. 69 BJ Gillespie
21. 71 Neil Miousse
22. 46x Jessie LeClair
23. 33 Trevor Smith
24. 10 Patricia Taylor
25. 66 Chris Garnett
Street Stock
75 Laps

1. 80 Ryan Richard
2. 13 Brad MacLean
3. 68 Michael Cormier
4. 60 Mike Weagle
5. 42 Mike Duskey
6. 58 Logan Power
7. 99 Shawn Hyslop
8. 77 Riley Goodwin
9. 63 Kenny Snow
10. 53 Bill Storey
11. 55 James Matchett
12. 15 Roger Slocum
13. 16 Tim Layton
14. 19 Brandon Carter
15. 95 Bryar Ellis
16. 5 Scott Habkirk
Atlantic Modified Tour
35 Laps

1. 75 Doug Matchett
2. 91 Braxton Stafford
3. 84 Brandon Skidmore
4. 17 Joe Hoyt
5. 2w Chris Wilson
6. 58 Yves McCray
7. 55 Zean Dutcher
8. 10 Greg Butler
9. 7 Travis Conroy
10. 14 Kevin Brideau
6th Annual Mike Stevens Memorial and Championship Weekend - Sept 20-21, 2019
AE McKay Builders Limited Late Model 
100 Laps

1. 53 Laurie Cormier
2. 88 Luc Bourgeois
3. 11 Jordan Veinote
4. 10 Brady Creamer
5. 94 Deven Smith
6. 00 Michael Cormier
7. 11x Logan Power
8. 30 Marcel Leblanc
9. 92 Neal Crawford
10. 27 Curtis Collins
11. 48 Courtney O'Blenis
12. 87 Nick Cudmore
13. 92x Wayne Miller
14. 46 Koven Lewis
15. 74 Alexandra O'Blenis
16. 40 Richard Atkinson
17. 18 Lynden MacDougall
18. 14 Alex Johnson
19. 18x Matt Moore
20. 66 Jeffrey Breen
21. 3 Justin Beers
22. 92m Pete Miller
23. 85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
24. 94x Ryan Raynes
25. 41 Rob Raynes
26. 15 Mike Alexander
27. 05 Fred Schofield
Leisure Days RV Beginner Bandolero
Sunday - 20 Laps


1. 53 Kelsea Lewis
2. 8 Dawson Noble
3. 88 Caden Tufts
4. 92 Ian Crawford
5. 28 Will Murphy
6. 24 Ayden Christensen
7. 23 Teagan Dempsey
8. 9 Campbell Delaney
2019 Division Champion:
58 Yves McCray
2019 Division Champion:
68 Michael Cormier

2019 Rookie Champion:
33 Trevor Smith
2019 Division Champion:
24 Ayden Christensen
2019 Division Champion:
81 JR Lawson

2019 Rookie Champion:
92 Ryan Crawford
2019 Division Champion:
11 Jordan Veinotte

2019 Rookie Champion:
46 Koven Lewis
Kings County Performance WoW
15 Laps


1. 33 Gail Thebeau
2. 45 Katie Beazley
3. 88 Paula Evans
4. 15 Isabelle Getson
5. 23 Alyssa Armstrong
6. 2 Ashley Campbell
7. 48 Lauralee Blackburn
8. 41 Kelsea Lewis
9. 85 Hannah Gallant - DNS
2019 Division Champion:
88 Paula Evans

2019 Rookie Champion:
45 Katie Beazley
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bandolero
Saturday  - 20 Laps


1. 03 Colton Noble
2. 10 Evan Lane
3. 0 Tanton Wooldridge
4. 71 Chase MacKay
5. 81 Nate Singer
6. 66 Owen Mahar
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bandolero
Sunday - 20 Laps


1. 03 Colton Noble
2. 0 Tanton Wooldridge
3. 87 Danny Chisholm
4. 10 Evan Lane
5. 71 Chase MacKay
6. 66 Own Mahar
7. 81 Nate Singer
2019 Division Champion:
03 Colton Noble
Super Late Model Pro Stock
200 Laps

1. 5 Jonathan Hicken
2. 48 Dave O'Blenis
3. 2 Ashton Tucker
4. 40 Robbie MacEwen
5. 08 Nicholas Naugle
6. 32 Sarah McKay
7. 97 Chris Duncan
8. 54 Jarrett Butcher
9. 42 Andrew Rodgers
10. 44 Russell Smith Jr
11. 91 Dylan Gosbee
12. 88 Kevin Moore
13. 49 Harry Ross White
14. 42k Kyle Reid
15. 10 Devin Snell
16. 01 Troy Burke
17. 52 Shawn Tucker
18. 03 Steve Halpin
19. 28 Kirk Thibeau
20. 23 Lonnie Sommerville
21. 18 Darren MacKinnon
22. 99 Craig Slaunwhite - DNS
Legends
40 Laps

1. 51 Braden Langille
2. 13 Wyatt MacCulloch
3. 68 Michael Cormier
4. 27 Austin MacDonald
5. 87 Danny Chisholm
6. 44 Nathan Blackburn
7. 38 Darren Sherwood
8. 66 Owen Mahar
9. 78 Martin Landry