Leisure Days RV Beginner Bandolero
Saturday, July 10th - 10 Laps


1. 92 Ian Crawford
2. 13 Rory Coates
3. 86 Marco Doiron
4. 14 Sam MacDonald
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
Sunday, July 11th - 50 Laps

1. 51 Jesse Deveau
2. 33 Trevor Smith
3. 66 Chris Garnett
4. 46 Ryan McKnight
5. 01 Nick Brun
6. 71 Neil Miousse
7. 92 Ryan Crawford
8. 55 Tristin Harris
9. 74 Denis Morin
10. 42 TJ Hohmann
11. 16 Jesse Madore
12. 69 BJ Gillespie
13. 0 Rob Poirier
14. 11 Ethan Albert
15. 44 Katie Beazley
16. 92x Randy Storey
17. 67 Cody Byrne
18. 81 JR Lawson - DNS
Street Stock
Sunday, July 11th - 100 Laps

1. 60 Mike Weagle
2. 68 Michael Cormier
3. 99 Shawn Hyslop
4. 85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
5. 55 James Matchett
6. 46 Evan Lane
7. 37 Jim Tingley
8. 44 Nick Cudmore
9. 37x Tayler Albert
10. 33 Shane Prestidge
11. 10 Patricia Taylor
12. 68x Darcy O'Neill
13. 41 Rob Raynes
14. 16 Caleb Layton
15. 13 Brad MacLean
16. 29m Martin Landry
17. 61 Drew Lewis
18. 47 Shawn Furlong - DNS
Passione Flooring & Interiors ECMST
Saturday, July 10th
CannaConnect 50

1. 51 Jesse Deveau
2. 88 Kody Quinn
3. 46 Ryan McKnight
4. 99 Dave Matthews
5. 17 Shay MacPhee
6. 98 Steve Matthews
7. 94 JJ MacPhee
8. 0 Jason Pickles
9. 06 Marshall Bezanson
10. 37 Alex Landry
11. 67 Cody Byrne
57th River Glade International presented by Jones Auto Body - July 10-11, 2021
Photography by Rye Grizzly Chapman/Grizzly Photography
AE McKay Builders Limited Late Model 
Saturday, July 10th - 100 Laps

1. 53 Laurie Cormier
2. 94 Deven Smith
3. 78 Russell Smith Jr
4. 65 Brandon Carter
5. 85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
6. 3 Justin Beers
7. 92x Pete Miller
8. 30 Marcel Leblanc
9. 46 Koven Lewis
10. 94x Ryan Raynes
11. 58 Logan Power
12. 03 Ronnie MacKay
13. 87 Nick Cudmore
14. 48c Courtney O'Blenis
15. 6 Brady Creamer
16. 74 Alexandra O'Blenis
17. 52 Destiny Enkel
18. 92 Neal Crawford
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bando
Saturday, July 10th - 20 Laps


1. 24 Ayden Christensen
2. 71 Chase MacKay
3. 8 Dawson Noble
4. 88 Caden Tufts
5. 03 Nathan Singer
6. 39 Chase Livingston
7. 53 Kelsea Lewis
8. 97 Daniel Vandenburg
9. 9 Campbell Delaney
10. 23 Teagan Dempsey
HOAC Vintage Classics
Saturday, July 10th - 20 Laps


1. 33 Tylor Hawes
2. 61 Jocelyn Laliberte
3. 63 Jim Rankin
4. 34 Patty Lawrence
5. 66 Stephane Laliberte
6. 35 Laurie Hutt
7. 44 Brian Northrup
Kings County Performance WoW
Sunday, July 11th - 20 Laps


1. 88 Paula Evans
2. 85 Hannah Gallant
3. 33 Gail Thebeau
4. 46 Rease Delahunt
5. 48 Taylor Pridgeon
6. 48c Kara Whitney
7. 17 Shyla Dyer
Super Late Model Pro Stock
Saturday, July 10th
Brycon Construction 200

1. 83 Cory Hall
2. 99 Craig Slaunwhite
3. 08 Nicholas Naugle
4. 2 Ashton Tucker
5. 42 Kyle Reid
6. 1 Ryan Messer
7. 18 Darren MacKinnon
8. 67 Dylan Blenkhorn
9. 40 Robbie MacEwen
10. 10 Devin Snell
11. 48 Dave O'Blenis
12. 01 Troy Burke
13. 83x John Rankin
14. 52 Dustin Tucker
15. 54 Jarrett Butcher
16. 51 Mark LeClair
17. 41 Mike Rodgers
18. 11 Jordan Veinotte
19. 53 Cole Butcher
20. 36 Gary Elliott
21. 8 Kent Vincent
22. 72 Brad Eddy
Eastern Powder Coating Legends
Sunday, July 11th - Twin 25 Laps

1. 98 Craig MacDonald
2. 27 Austin MacDonald
3. 66 Owen Mahar
4. (tie) 68 Michael Cormier
4. (tie) 38 Darren Sherwood
6. 116 Cory Little
7. 6 Shawn Stone
8. 44 Nathan Blackburn
9. 36 Devin Gallant
Leisure Days RV Bandolero
Sunday, July 11th - 20 Laps


1. 53 Kelsea Lewis
2. 23 Teagan Dempsey
3. 92 Ian Crawford
4. 13 Rory Coates
5. 86 Marco Doiron