Street Stock 
75 Laps

1. 68 Mike Duskey
2. 58 Logan Power
3. 42 Mike Duskey
4. 80 Ryan Richard
5. 19 Brandon Carter
6. 77 Riley Goodwin
7. 87 James Cooter Smith
8. 39 Dan Smith
9. 33 Trevor Smith
10. 5 Scott Habkirk
11. 51 Mitchell Arsenault
12. 38 Justin Cole
13. 71 Merv Lemon
14. 16 Caleb Layton DNS


Heat Winners - 58 Logan Power
                      87 James Cooter Smith
                      77 Riley Goodwin
AE McKay Builders LM Sportsman
100 Laps

1. 53 Laurie Cormier
2. 85 Ken MacKenzie Jr
3. 3 Justin Beers
4. 14 Andrew Rodgers
5. 11 Jordan Veinotte
6. 94 Deven Smith
7. 30 Marcel Leblanc
8. 46 Koven Lewis*
9. 92 Neal Crawford
10. 87 Nick Cudmore
11. 23 Frank Fraser Sr
12. 25 Ryan VanOirschot
13. 10 Brady Creamer
14. 00 Michael Cormier
15. 88 Luc Bourgeois
16. 7 Byron Bartlett
17. 03 Bert Cormier

Heat Winners - 53 Laurie Cormier
                       85 Ken MacKenzie Jr
                       3 Justin Beers
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
30 Laps

1. 81 JR Lawson
2. 0 Rob Poirier
3. 33 Trevor Smith
4. 30 Chantel Ackles
5. 46 Ryan McKnight
6. 66 Chris Garnett
7. 14 Ricky Millar
8. 67 Cody Byrne
9. 92 Ryan Crawford

Heat Winners - 0 Rob Poirier
                      30 Chantel Ackles
55th Annual River Glade International presented by Jones Auto Body - August 23-24, 2019:
Leisure Days RV Beginner Bando
25 Laps

1. 24 Ayden Christensen
2. 23 Teagan Dempsey
3. 8 Dawson Noble
4. 53 Kelsea Lewis

Heat Winner - 24 Ayden Christensen
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bando
25 Laps

1. 03 Colton Noble
2. 71 Chase MacKay
3. 87 Danny Chisholm
4. 10 Evan Lane
5. 66 Owen Mahar
6. 2 Jordan Rushton

Heat Winner - 87 Danny Chisholm
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
35 Laps

1. 30 Chantel Ackles
2. 81 JR Lawson
3. 33 Trevor Smith
4. 67 Cody Byrne
5. 19 Coady Palmer
6. 13 Harley Cornish
7. 46 Ryan McKnight
8. 81x Jamie Cummings
9. 66 Chris Garnett
10. 92 Ryan Crawford
11. 14 Ricky Millar
12. 0 Rob Poirier
13. 59 Jamie Ronaghan

Heat Winners - 30 Chantel Ackles
                      33 Trevor Smith
Parts for Trucks Pro Stock Tour
Cummins 200

1. 67 Dylan Blenkhorn
2. 5 Jonathan Hicken
3. 08 Nicholas Naugle
4. 0 Shawn Turple
5. 40 Robbie MacEwen
6. 44 Russell Smith
7. 91 Dylan Gosbee
8. 48 Waylon Farrell
9. 18 Darren MacKinnon
10. 99 Craig Slaunwhite
11. 54 Jarrett Butcher
12. 82 Chris Hughes
13. 8 Kent Vincent
14. 21 Shawn Pierce
15. 14 Terry Dougay
16. 02 Craig Ward
17. 29 Greg Proude

Heat Winners - 99 Craig Slaunwhite
                      67 Dylan Blenkhorn
                      82 Chris Hughes
Maritime League of Legends
G6N Consulting Group 50

1. 51 Braden Langille
2. 98 Craig MacDonald
3. 53 Shelby Baker
4. 68 Michael Cormier
5. 87 Danny Chisholm
6. 57 Paul Goulden
7. 38 Darren Sherwood
8. 2 Matthew Rushton
9. 20 Devin Wadden
10. 71 Nicole Richard
11. 36 Devin Gallant
12. 73 Brad Wadden
13. 12 Sam Rogers

Heat Winners - 98 Craig MacDonald
                      87 Danny Chisholm