Leisure Days RV Bandit/Outlaw Bando 
20 Laps

Bandit
1. 24 Ayden Christensen
2. 89 Emily Chisholm
3. 28 Will Murphy
4. 88 Caden Tufts
5. 53 Kelsea Lewis
6. 23 Teagan Dempsey

Outlaw
1. 25 Gage Gilbey
2. 0 Tanton Wooldridge
3. 71 Chase MacKay
4. 81 Nate Singer
5. 22 Brooke Dowe
6. 8 Dawson Noble

Heat Winners - 25 Gage Gilbey
                       0 Tanton Wooldridge
All house divisions + Legends and AMT event - August 1, 2020:
AE McKay Builders Sportsman
60 Laps

1. 11 Jordan Veinotte
2. 85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
3. 48c Courtney O'Blenis
4. 92 Neal Crawford
5. 94 Deven Smith
6. 08 Matt Vaughan
7. 74 Alexandra O'Blenis
8. 48 Dave O'Blenis
9. 46 Koven Lewis
10. 30 Marcel Leblanc
11. 87 Nick Cudmore
12. 43 Hudson Weston
13. 94x Ryan Raynes
14. 03 Ronnie MacKay
15. 23 Shawn Waterfield
16. 03x Bert Cormier
17. 3 Justin Beers - DNS

Heat Winners - 48x Courtney O'Blenis
                      11 Jordan Veinotte
Leisure Days RV Beginner Bando
15 Laps

1. 39 Chase Livingston
2. 14 Sam MacDonald
3. 14m Drew Murphy
4. 13 Rory Coates
5. 41 Brayden Wadden
6. 97 Daniel Vandenburg
7. 92 Ian Crawford

Heat Winner - 97 Daniel Vandenburg
Street Stock 
30 Laps

1. 68 Michael Cormier
2. 37 Brandon Albert
3. 65 Brandon Carter
4. 15 Roger Slocum
5. 51 Mitchell Arsenault
6. 61 Drew Lewis
7. 73 Ryan Bernard
8. 10 Patricia Taylor
9. 5 Scott Habkirk
10. 16 Caleb Layton

Heat Winner - 37 Brandon Albert
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
50 Laps

1. 81 JR Lawson
2. 67 Cody Byrne
3. 0 Rob Poirier
4. 89 Mike Edwards
5. 45 Travis Keefe
6. 33 Trevor Smith
7. 46 Ryan McKnight
8. 92 Ryan Crawford
9. 98 Steve Matthews
10. 06 Marshall Bezanson
11. 74 Denis Morin
12. 47 Jordan Leclair
13. 15 Jason Pickles
14. 66 Chris Garnett
15. 81 Jamie Cummings
16. 13 Harley Cornish
17. 85 Adam Cormier
18. 5 Michael Bouchard
19. 57 Malcolm Suley
20. 72 Chevy MacDonald
21. 41 Andy Shea
22. 01 Nick Brun
23. 99 Dave Matthews
24. 11 Earl MacDonald
25. 83 Brian Maillet
26. 68 Garth Bezanson
27. 59 Jamie Ronaghan

Heat Winners - 67 Cody Byrne
                     0 Rob Poirier
                     46 Ryan McKnight
Atlantic Modified Tour
35 Laps

1. 10 Logan Power
2. 58 Yves McCray
3. 7 Travis Conroy
4. 55 Zean Dutcher
5. 2 Kevin Bailey
6. 12 Steven Curtis
7. 17 Joe Hoyt
8. 84 Brandon Skidmore
9. 91 Braxton Stafford

Heat Winner - 58 Yves McCray
Legends
40 Laps

1. 51 Braden Langille
2. 08 Cory Hall
3. 15 Andrew Lively
4. 88x Nicholas Naugle
5. 08x Paul Goulden
6. 68 Michael Cormier
7. 44 Nathan Blackburn
8. 03 Colton Noble
9. 87 Danny Chisholm
10. 20 Devin Wadden
11. 88 Dylan Dowe
12. 12 Sam Rogers
13. 72 Tylor Hawes
14. 66 Owen Mahar
15. 38 Darren Sherwood
16. 48 Ricky Myers

Heat Winners - 08 Cory Hall
                      51 Braden Langille
Kings County Performance
Women on Wheels
15 Laps

1. 2 Ashley Campbell
2. 46 Rease Delahunt
3. 45 Katie Beazley
4. 88 Paula Evans
5. 85 Hannah Gallant
6. 09 Erin Petley
7. 17 Shyla Dyer
8. 76 Michaela Weagle
9. 10 Gail Pratt - DNS

Heat Winner - 45 Katie Beazley