Leisure Days RV Beginner Bando
20 Laps


1.  10 Evan Lane
2.  0 Tanton Wooldridge
3.  71 Chase McKay
4.  22 Brooke Dowe
5.  2 Jordan Rushton
6.  92 Dylan MacMillan
7.  4 Nyk Pothier
8.  04 Campbell Delaney
9.  88 Caden Tufts
10.  68 Kelsey Lewis
11.  8 Dawson Noble
12.  24 Ayden Christianson

Heat Winners: 10 Evan Lane
                      0 Tanton Wooldridge
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
25 Laps

1.  89 Mike Edwards
2.  86 Tim Webster
3.  0 Rob Poirier
4.  66 Chris Garnett
5.  81 JR Lawson
6.  8 Dyllan Farrell
7.  55 Denis Morin
8.  22 Ricky Arbeau
9.  71 Tom Stewart
10.  50 Levi Rossiter
11.  18 Trevor Smith
12.  1 Kyle Boudreau
13.  73 Allison Hall
14.  46 Ryan McKnight
15.  11 Jonathan Mahar
16.  10 Patricia Taylor
17.  76 Cody Byrne
18.  5 Scott Habkirk

Heat Winners:  86 Tim Webster
                       0 Rob Poirier
Westwood Estates Street Stocks 
Triple Crown Race 3 - 75 Laps

1.  1 James Matchett
2.  87 Nick Cudmore
3.  68 Michael Cormier
4.  58 Logan Power
5.  39 Dan Smith
6.  55 Ryan Richard
7.  11 Luc MacLaughlin
8.  42 Mike Duskey
9.  4   John Halliday
10.  10 Megan Parrott
11.  95 Bryar Ellis
12.  7   Chris Hanley
13.  16 Caleb Layton
14.  08 Curtis Moase
15.  50 Dan Duke
16.  20 Patrick Horne
17.  71 Merv Lemon
18.  15 Roger Slocum
19.  18 Colton Beaver
20.  21 Courtney Barton
21.  00 Matt Crocker - DNS

Heat Winners:  68 Michael Cormier
                      87 Nick Cudmore
                      50 Dan Duke
Atlantic Modified Tour
35 Laps

1.  17 Joe Hoyt
2.  1 Greg Butler
3.  42 Chris Wilson
4.  81 Cody Price
5.  75 Doug Matchett
6.  91 Braxton Stafford
7.  98 Mike Raeburn

Heat Winner: 17 Joe Hoyt
Limited Late Model 
Napa Petitcodiac & Salisbury 75 Laps

1.  85 Ken MacKenzie Jr
2.  44 Russell Smith Jr
3.  29 Matt Maillet
4.  22 Jeffrey Breen
5.  14 Andrew Rodgers
6.  23 Shawn Waterfield
7.  3 Justin Beers
8.  94D Deven Smith
9.  24 Darren Wallage
10.  99 Phil Barkhouse Jr
11.  60 Alex Painting
12.  15 Dan Duke
13.  94 Ryan Raynes
14.  57 John Biron
15.  30 Marcel Leblanc
16.  33 Byron Bartlett
17.  2 Corey Breen
18.  25 Ryan Van Oirschot - DNS
19.  54 Kirk Ryan - DNS

Heat Winners:  85 Ken Mackenzie Jr
                      44 Russell Smith Jr
Super Late Model
Mike Stevens Memorial 200


1.  13C Cassius Clark
2.  2 Lonnie Sommerville
3.  18 Darren Mackinnon
4.  52 Dustin Tucker
5.  29 Greg Proude
6.  40 Robbie MacEwen
7.  97F John Flemming
8.  42 Chris Reid
9.  32A Ashton Tucker
10.  88M Kevin Moore
11.  41 Mike Rodgers
12.  53 Cole Butcher
13.  88L Braden Langille
14.  29F Greg Fahey
15.  19 Cory Hall
16.  81S Nevin Scott
17.  81R Ian Rasmussen
18.  08 Nicholas Naugle
19.  28 Kirk Thibeau
20.  32S Sarah McKay
21.  13H Jonathan Hicken
22.  67 Dylan Blenkhorn
23.  97D Chris Duncan
24.  72 Michael Kyle - DNS

Heat Winners: 5 Jonathan Hicken
                    67 Dylan Blenkhorn
                     41 Mike Rodgers
4th Annual Mike Stevens Memorial 200 weekend presented by R. Stevens Mechanical and Carnahan Property Management - Sept 22-23, 2017
Women on Wheels
15 Laps


1.  48 Lauralee Blackburn
2.  88 Paula Evans
3.  2 Ashley Campbell
4.  41 Kaila Smith
5.  44 Brenda Smith
6.  76 Ellen Smith
7.  23H Tara Howard
8.  67 Tabatha MacDonald
9.  33 Samantha Ferguson

Heat Winner: 88 Paula Evans
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bando
20 Laps


1.  27 Austin MacDonald
2.  61 Nathan Blackburn
3.  03 Colton Noble
4.  11 Koven Lewis
5.  81 Nathan Singer
6.  17 Dylan Dowe
7.  87 Danny Chisholm
8.  02 Matthew Rushton

Heat Winner: 27 Austin MacDonald
SS Triple Crown Champion
58 Logan Power
AMT Rookie Champion
1 Greg Butler
AMT Champion
98 Mike Raeburn
Women on Wheels Champion
88 Paula Evans
Street Stock Gallery
Super Late Model Gallery
Late Model Gallery
Bando, Mini, WoW, AMT Gallery