Leisure Days RV Beginner Bando
15 Laps


1. 71 Chase MacKay
2. 25 Gage Gilby
3. 8 Dawson Noble
4. 9 Campbell Delaney
5. 53 Kelsea Lewis
6. 28 Will Murphy
7. 29 Emma MacMillan
8. 92 Dylan MacMillan
9. 66K Kelsey Hann

Heat Winner: 71 Chase MacKay
Mister Transmission Mini Stock
50 Laps

1. 67 Cody Byrne
2. 22 Darren Flemming
3. 99 Dave Matthews
4. 0 Rob Poirier
5. 23 Mike Edwards
6. 13 Harley Cornish
7. 19 Coady Palmer
8. 33 Trevor Smith
9. 17 Ricky Millar
10. 82 Garth Bezanson
11. 72 Rob Boutilier
12. 66B Brad Daley
13. 8 Dyllan Farrell
14. 69 BJ Gillespie
15. 66 Chris Garnett
16. 46 Ryan McKnight
17. 51 Bryan Suttie
18.  85 Adam Cormier
19. 14 Matthew Ford
20. 4 Martin Landry
21. 73 Allison Hall - DNS

Heat Winners:  67 Cody Byrne
                       0 Rob Poirier
Westwood Estates Street Stock 
Triple Crown Race 3 - 75 Laps

1. 58 Logan Power
2. 68 Michael Cormier
3. 11 Luc McLaughlin
4. 7 Brandon Snow
5. 53 Bill Storey
6. 39 Dan Smith
7. 42 Mike Duskey
8. 60 Mike Weagle
9. 8 Benji Ruff
10. 37 Brandon Albert
11. 47 Shawn Furlong
12. 15 Roger Slocum
13. 51 Mitchell Arsenault
14. 10 Megan Parrott
15. 19 Brandon Carter
16. 5 Scott Habkirk
17. 21C Courtney O’Blenis
18. 63 Tom Nicholls
19. 2w Chris Wilson
20. 42x John Halliday
21. 06 Alex Sheehan
22. 87 Nick Cudmore
23. 77 Riley Goodwin
24. 55 Courtney O’Blenis
25. 99 Shawn Hyslop
26. 21 Patrick Horne

Heat Winners: 42 Mike Duskey
                      55 Courtney O'Blenis
                      11 Luc MacLaughlin
Atlantic Modified Tour
35 Laps

1. 84 Brandon Skidmore  
2. 91 Braxton Stafford
3. 75 Doug Matchett
4. 58 Yves McCray
5. 1 Greg Butler
6. 17 Joe Hoyt
7. 48 Kevin Bailey
8. 14 Kevin Brideau
9. 2w Zean Dutcher

Heat Winner: 2w Zean Dutcher
Limited Late Model 
Napa Petitcodiac & Salisbury 75 Laps

1. 53 Laurie Cormier
2. 11 Jordan Veinotte
3. 88 Luc Bourgeois
4. 10 Brady Creamer
5. 14 Matt Rodgers
6. 3 Justin Beers
7. 94 Deven Smith
8. 31 Frank Fraser
9. 85 Kenny MacKenzie Jr
10. 41C Michael Cormier
11. 27 Curtis Collins
12. 08 Matt Vaughan
13. 92 Neal Crawford
14. 05 Fred Schofield
15. 90 Wayne Miller
16. 46 Ian Mollins
17. 52 Destiny Enkel
18. 02 Shane Coffen
19. 41 Rob Raynes
20. 94R Ryan Raynes
21. 9 Daniel Delorey
22. 25 Ryan VanOirschot
23. 18 Lynden MacDougall
24. 22 Jeffrey Breen
25. 01 Joey Livingstone
26. 23 Shawn Waterford
27. 30 Marcel LeBlanc
28. 29 Matt Maillet
29. 38 Travis Roma - DNS

Heat Winners: 10 Brady Creamer
                      88 Luc Bourgeois
                      53 Laurie Cormier
Super Late Model
Mike Stevens Memorial 200


1. 67 Dylan Blenkhorn
2. 40 Robbie MacEwen
3. 18 Darren MacKinnon
4. 2 Ashton Tucker
5. 91 Dylan Gosbee
6. 54 Jarrett Butcher
7. 53 Cole Butcher
8. 5 Jonathan Hicken
9. 32M Sarah McKay
10. 98 Cory Hall
11. 97D Chris Duncan
12. 08 Nicholas Naugle
13. 29 Greg Fahey
14. 32 Chris Hughes
15. 02 Craig Ward
16. 28 Kirk Thibeau
17. 41 Mike Rodgers
18. 72 Michael Kyle
19. 23 Lonnie Sommerville
20. 42C Chris Reid
21. 01 Troy Burke
22. 42 Kyle Reid
23. 1 Ryan Messer

Heat Winners: 91 Dylan Gosbee
                      2 Ashton Tucker
                      67 Dylan Blenkhorn
5th Annual Mike Stevens Memorial 200 weekend presented by R. Stevens Mechanical, Carnahan Property Management, Roadway Systems, and Napa Petitcodiac & Salisbury- Sept 21-22, 2018
Leisure Days RV Outlaw Bando
20 Laps


1. 87 Danny Chisholm
2. 03 Colton Noble
3. 0 Tanton Wooldridge
4. 81 Nate Singer
5. 17 Dylan Dowe
6. 66 Owen Mahar
7. 72 Devin Wadden
8. 02 Austin Hiscock
9. 10 Evan Lane - DNS

Heat Winner: 03 Colton Noble
SS Triple Crown Champion
11 Luc MacLaughlin
AMT Champion
91 Braxton Stafford
Friday September 21 Gallery
Bumper2Bumper Challenge

1. 53 Cole Butcher
2. 18 Darren MacKinnon
3. 67 Dylan Blenkhorn
Saturday, September 22 Gallery